1. Herman, Rodolfo 1954 BAR Licensure 6th Place
2. Zarandin, Jesus 1957 CPA Licensure 3rd Place
3. Cinco, Rodolfo 1961 CE Licensure 6th Place
4. Flores, Linde 1967 CE Licensure 7th Place
5. Vallejera, Ramon 1969 CPA Licensure 10th Place
6. Barredo, Kenneth 1974 BAR Licensure 8th Place
7. Galang, Felix Gregory 1975 Full Bright Hayes Found. 1st Place
8. Rios, Christopher 1975 EE Licensure 9th Place
9. Chua, William 1975 BAR Licensure 8th Place
10. Abarte, Lemuel 1977 CE Licensure 1st Place
11. Villasor, Guillermo, Jr 1979 BAR Licensure 10th Place
12. Valencia, Lily Uy 1982 BAR Licensure 2nd Place
13. Selomandin, Regina 1983 SW Licensure 7th Place
14. Joguilon, Rowan 1983 ME Licensure` 1st Place
15. Jurisprudencia, Melvin 1983 BAR Licensure 4th Place
16. Fornis, Meliton 1984 EE Licensure 9th Place
17. Lapres, Allan 1984 CE Licensure 6th Place
18. Lastierre III, Carlos 1984 Jr Geodetic Engg. Lic. 5th Place
19. Tulmo, Wilson 1985 Med. Tech. Licensure 1st Place
20. Tortal, Ruperto 1985 EE Licensure 1st Place
21. Malgapo, Marilou 1986 SW Licensure 19th Place
22. Ramirez, Enrico 1986 ME Licensure 13th Place
23. Si, Andrea Lizares 1986 BAR Licensure 6th Place
24. Tusalem, Sharon 1987 SW Licensure 15th Place
25. Ta-ala, Ezer 1987 EE Licensure 11th Place
26. Acantilado, Eugenia 1988 SW Licensure 6th Place
27. Buelba, Rosalyn 1988 SW Licensure 19th Place
28. Macainan, Raymond Joy 1988 Med. Tech. Licensure 18th Place
29. Ogapong, Alejandro 1988 ME Licensure 6th Place
30. Pico, Nicandro Jose 1988 CE Licensure 12th Place
31. Sajo, Stephen 1988 EE Licensure 16th Place
32. Advincula, Rowena 1989 Med Tech. Licensure 17th Place
33. Mapa, Adonna 1989 Med Tech Licensure 12th Place
34. Miranda, Melbar Gaspar 1989 CPA Licensure 9th Place
35. Haro, Diomil 1989 ME Licensure 10th Place
36. Madamba, June 1989 ME Licensure 7th Place
37. Garrido, Lyra 1990 Med Tech Licensure 3rd Place
38. Montesino, Marigold 1990 Med Tech Licensure 20th Place
39. Pakingking, Rolando Jr. 1990 Med Tech Licensure 17th Place
40. Sayson, Willard 1990 EE Licensure 10th Place
41. Villanueva, Conchita 1990 ND Licensure 8th Place
42. Chiu, Angelo 1991 Med Tech Licensure 16th Place
43. Desabille, Neil 1991 Med Tech Licensure 18th Place
44. Estioko, Joan 1991 Med Tech Licensure 20th Place
45. Mamon, Lucille Joy 1991 Med Tech Licensure 15th Place
46. Bayobay, Leonardo Jr. 1991 Criminology Licensure 17th Place
47. Oebanda, Virgilio 1991 Criminology Licensure 6th Place
48. Aala, Orlando 1991 ChE Licensure 19th Place
49. Cua, Roger 1991 ME Licensure 19th Place
50. Del Rosario, Roberto 1991 Jr Geodetic Eng’g Lic. 15th Place
51. Elumba, Edgar Ferdinand 1991 ChE Licensure 4th Place
52. Genova, Vicente 1991 CE Licensure 8th Place
53. Panaguiton, Elrie 1991 ME Licensure 18th Place
54. Samonte, Dante Jr. 1991 ME Licensure 15th Place
55. Santillana, Hermogenes 1991 CE Licensure 20th Place
56. Medel, Fatima 1992 Med Tech Licensure 16th Place
57. Surriga, Jarvis John 1992 Med Tech Licensure 15th Place
58. Esguerra, Gene 1992 Criminology Licensure 19th Place
59. Blancaflor, June 1992 EE Licensure 6th Place
60. Diopenes, Roberto 1992 ME Licensure 6th Place
61. Dollosa, Joseph Rommel 1992 CE Licensure 11th Place
62. Gequillana, Jasper Wayne 1992 EE Licensure 3rd Place
63. Macapagal, Rodelio 1992 ME Licensure 18th Place
64. Marañon, Dioscoro 1992 ME Licensure 18th Place
65. Marquez, Jun-jun 1992 CE Licensure 19th Place
66. Marzo, Archer 1992 EE Licensure 4th Place
67. Panhilason, Joebe 1992 EE Licensure 10th Place
68. Quimba, Ray Dale 1992 EE Licensure 7th Place
69. Salarda, Aquilino 1992 EE Licensure 6th Place
70. Sun, Isidro, Jr. 1992 CE Licensure 6th Place
71. Tangarorang, Emilio 1992 EE Licensure 19th Place
72. Garcia, Angela 1992 BAR Licensure 10th Place
73. Abeto, Rowena 1993 Med Tech Licensure 10th Place
74. Banguanga, Jerry 1993 Med Tech Licensure 10th Place
75. Arimas, Joenard 1993 CE Licensure 10th Place
76. Cabile, Honorato 1993 EE Licensure 9th Place
77. Fernandez, Michael 1993 CE Licensure 17th Place
78. Sideño, Matthew Droz Ali 1993 ChE Licensure 4th Place
79. Vasquez, Dearborn 1994 Med Tech Licensure 7th Place
80. Celedonio, Joereme 1994 EE Licensure 8th Place
81. Magbanua, Saudi 1995 Med Tech Licensure 2nd Place
82. Pontevedra, Voltaire 1995 Med Tech Licensure 2nd Place
83. Pacigado, Hermilo 1995 Criminology Licensure 1st Place
84. Chavez, Erchavar 1995 EE Licensure 2nd Place
85. Demafilez, Dwight Alyn 1995 EE Licensure 7th Place
86. Gillesania, Elmer 1995 EE Licensure 8th Place
87. Hugo, Joseph Don 1995 EE Licensure 7th Place
88. Nacario, Elaine 1995 CE Licensure 19th Place
89. Torre, Winston 1995 EE Licensure 3rd Place
90. Verde, Eduardo 1995 EE Licensure 8th Place
91. Alpas, Joy 1996 CE Licensure 18th Place
92. Bunda, Al 1996 EE Licensure 5th Place
93. Colmenares, Daniel 1996 CE Licensure 15th Place
94. Garrovillo, Daisy 1996 CE Licensure 11th Place
95. Castillon, Noel 1997 Med Tech Licensure 2nd Place
96. Melliza, Gernie 1997 CE Licensure 9th Place
97. Millevo, Danny 1997 CE Licensure 16th Place
98. Perez, Christopher 1997 CE Licensure 18th Place
99. Soriano, Rommel 1997 CE Licensure 20th Place
100. Sedonio, John Marc 1998 Criminology Licensure 7th Place
101. Mondragon, Heinrich 1998 EE Licensure 19th Place
102. Gico, Carlo 1998 CE Licensure 6th Place
103. Gico, Ryan 1998 CE Licensure 8th Place
104. Jamandre, Rynor 1998 CE Licensure 9th Place
105. Sombito, Christopher 1999 Med Tech Licensure 2nd Place
106. Baja, Maria Socorro 1999 Med Tech Licensure 6th Place
107. Flores, Vicente, Jr. 1999 CE Licensure 9th Place
108. Tugbo, Carlos Jr. 1999 CE Licensure 10th Place
109. Tingson, Warren 1999 CE Licensure 20th Place
110. Tinsay, Julius 1999 CE Licensure 12th Place
111. Sanoy, Elbert 1999 CE Licensure 14th Place
112. Garcia, Jose Maria 1999 CE Licensure 15th Place
113. Joniega, Enrique 1999 CE Licensure 20th Place
114. Mallen, Raymund Joy 2000 Med Tech Licensure 7th Place
115. Treyes, Sharon Rose 2000 SW Licensure 4th Place
116. Dalisay, Dioniso Jr. 2000 CE Licensure 12th Place
117. Secondes, Mona Freda 2000 CHE Licensure 5th Place
118. Yamashita, Erika 2001 ChE Licensure 13th Place
119. Armas, Isler 2001 CE Licensure 15th Place
120. Estola, Joselyn 2002 Med Tech Licensure 7th Place
121. Yap, Ma. Genevieve 2002 Med Tech Licensure 2nd Place
122. Lagrada, Roselyn 2002 CE Licensure 10th Place
123. Zayco, Mary Joy 2003 Med Tech Licensure 6th Place
124. Tuban, Christine 2003 Med Tech Licensure 7th Place
125. Quezon, Melanie 2003 CPA Licensure 18th Place
126. Sunga, Marlon 2003 CE Licensure 15th Place
127. Tan, Yolanda 2003 Teachers Licensure 9th Place
128. Jayawon, Jabbel 2004 Med Tech Licensure 1st Place
129. Ganancial, Ely 2004 EE Licensure 4th Place
130. Soldevilla, Cyril 2004 CE Licensure 19th Place
131. Nueva España, Mary 2004 Med Tech Licensure 9th Place
132. Go, Edelberto Jr. 2004 Med Tech Licensure 18th Place
133. Hernandez, Edgardo 2005 EE Licensure 7th Place
134. Velasco, Hernani 2005 EE Licensure 14th Place
135. Acosido, Michael 2005 Med Tech Licensure 14th Place
136. Montaño, Rochan 2006 CE Licensure 12th Place
137. Profeta, Christopher 2006 Criminology Licensure 19th Place
138. Gidlayan, Neil Anthony 2007 Med Tech Licensure 5th place
139. Andrade, Agnes Flor 2007 Med Tech Licensure 4th Place
140. Ortega, Ildefonso Jr. 2007 ME Licensure 1st Place
141. Gerongano, Greg Ryan 2008 Med Tech Licensure 9th Place
142. Gidlayan, Czarina Mae 2008 Med Tech Licensure 2nd Place
143. Garcia, Charles 2009 CE Licensure 8th Place
144. Iwayan, Romyr 2009 CE Licensure 3rd Place
145. Bordaje, Francis 2009 CE Licensure 7th Place
146. Tuvilla, Karl Marie S. 2010 Nursing Licensure 7th Place
147. Mondragon, John Michael A. 2011 Med Tech Licensure 7th Place
148. Verdeprado, Ritchelle 2011 Social Work Licensure 2nd Place
149. Lindugan, Jenny Babe P. 2012 ECE Licensure 10th Place
150. Guino-o, Stephanie Joy V. 2012 Nursing Licensure 9th Place
151. Abaño, .Louise Valerie A. 2012 Nursing Licensure 10th Place
152. Cusi, Gerard Paul O. 2013 CE Licensure 2nd Place
153. Sapar, Lester C. 2013 Nursing Licensure 2nd Place
154. Mabugat, Patrick Joseph A. 2014 Med Tech Licensure 1st Place
155.   Alison, Janice G. 2014 LET 4th Place
156.   Guardiano, Rowena P. 2015 LET 9th Place
157.   Benedicto, Maria Inez S. 2015 Med Tech Licensure 7th Place
158.   Sabo, Jun Aron G. 2016 EE Licensure 3rd Place